06/04/2017
CARRANZA GÁLVEZ RICARDO C.
Delegación Zacatecas
Adjudicación directa
326,809.73
04/04/2017
LINSER INGENIEROS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Zacatecas
Adjudicación directa
244,914.49
08/06/2017
LINSER INGENIEROS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Zacatecas
Adjudicación directa
41,685.76
16/08/2017
AEDIX, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Yucatán
Adjudicación directa
403,100.00
31/08/2017
CABGAR INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCIÓN S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Yucatán
Adjudicación directa
384,308.00
24/04/2017
RIVERA FIGUEROA GENARO
Delegación Tabasco
Adjudicación directa
183,500.01
13/07/2017
GRUPO REAL DE CATORCE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Sur del DF
Adjudicación directa
404,057.00
04/07/2017
AMARILLAS CAMACHO MIGUEL ANGEL, ARQ.
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
643,220.00
04/10/2017
AVILA LOPEZ GUSTAVO C.
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
375,283.20
04/10/2017
AVILA LOPEZ GUSTAVO C.
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
375,283.20
19/10/2017
MONDRAGON GARCIA RAFAEL
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
117,392.00
08/11/2017
INGENIERIA Y CONTROL DE PROYECTOS SA CV
Delegación Sinaloa
Adjudicación directa
35,842,436.55
05/12/2017
ARIAS LÓPEZ AMALIA ELIZABETH
Delegación Sinaloa
Adjudicación directa
810,260.00
08/11/2017
GEE AMBIENTAL, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Puebla
Adjudicación directa
145,000.00
09/08/2017
ROTGER INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION, S.A. DE C.V.,
Delegación Nuevo León
Adjudicación directa
196,914.64
29/06/2017
GRUPO REAL DE CATORCE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Nuevo León
Adjudicación directa
401,650.00
01/06/2017
GUZMAN FLORES SALOMON
Delegación Norte del DF
Adjudicación directa
203,614.80
18/05/2017
BASA INGENIERIA Y PROYECTOS AMBIENTALES SA DE CV
Delegación Norte del DF
Adjudicación directa
481,400.00
17/04/2017
EPCCOR, S.A. DE C.V.,
Delegación Nayarit
Adjudicación directa
49,939,282.14
30/06/2017
NICOLAS RUBIO REYNOSO
Delegación Nayarit
Adjudicación directa
348,000.00
18/08/2017
M&L CONSTRUCCION Y MANTENIMIENTO S DE R L DE CV
Delegación Jalisco
Adjudicación directa
12,669,853.15
13/09/2017
SANTOS JIMENEZ JULIO CESAR
Delegación Hidalgo
Adjudicación directa
192,560.00
17/08/2017
INGENIEROS ESPECIALISTAS EN CIMENTAC SC
Delegación Guanajuato
Adjudicación directa
244,627.18
29/06/2017
GRUPO REAL DE CATORCE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Guanajuato
Adjudicación directa
401,650.00
29/08/2017
SORCIA LEDO MARCO ANTONIO
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
221,038.00
17/08/2017
GRUPO REAL DE CATORCE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
402,496.80
11/09/2017
BASA INGENIERIA Y PROYECTOS AMBIENTALES SA DE CV
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
459,360.00
30/08/2017
AYALA BERRELLEZA JORGE TRINIDAD
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
56,985.00
13/07/2017
GRUPO REAL DE CATORCE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Baja California
Adjudicación directa
404,057.00
18/08/2017
AVILA LOPEZ GUSTAVO C.
Delegación Baja California
Adjudicación directa
423,168.00
15/06/2017
AMARILLAS CAMACHO MIGUEL ANGEL, ARQ.
Delegación Aguascalientes
Adjudicación directa
704,932.00