28/02/2017
PABACANO, S.A DE C.V.
Delegación Baja California
Adjudicación directa
3,132.00
31/12/2017
ORTHOGENESIS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Baja California
Adjudicación directa
1,000,000.00
31/12/2017
DICONSA, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
596,570.18
31/12/2017
LICONSA, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
433,059.60
31/12/2017
RANCHO EL TRUNCHO MOLINA, S.P.R. DE R. L.
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
623,102.50
31/12/2017
SUMINISTROS MEDICOS Y ORTOPEDICOS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
2,049,999.99
31/12/2017
OPERADORA DE HOTELES COSTA BAJA, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
48,615.67
31/12/2017
DERMA BODY, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Campeche
Adjudicación directa
350,000.00
31/12/2017
OPERADORA LEMON, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Chiapas
Adjudicación directa
526,872.00
31/12/2017
SUPER FARMACIAS DEL SURESTE SA DE CV
Delegación Chiapas
Adjudicación directa
525,000.00
31/12/2017
SUPPORT GLOBAL BIOMEDICAL GROUP, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Chiapas
Adjudicación directa
437,250.00
31/12/2017
COORDINACION DE DISTRIBUCIONES Y SERVICIOS LOGISTI
Delegación Chiapas
Adjudicación directa
190,000.00
31/12/2017
ARMENDARIZ CARLOS CELIA
Delegación Chihuahua
Adjudicación directa
2,889,230.20
31/12/2017
DROGUERIA Y FARMACIA EL GLOBO, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Chihuahua
Adjudicación directa
961,239.66
28/02/2017
ALEJANDRO GUERRA PEREZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
399,144.27
28/02/2017
OLGA NATALIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
520,529.00
28/02/2017
INSTRUMENTOS Y EQUIPOS FALCON, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
58,438,468.09
31/12/2017
OMICRONLAB, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
106,632.75
31/12/2017
ADOLFO SANCHEZ CRUZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
1,251,645.00
31/12/2017
MAVESA DE LA LAGUNA, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
6,579,915.45
31/12/2017
CLAUDIA DEL SOCORRO SAMANIEGO SAMANIEGO
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
112,900.12
31/12/2017
BEATRIZ EUGENIA CUELLAR HERNANDEZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
20,813.27
31/12/2017
MAYOREO ORTHO RELAX, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
444,958.99
28/02/2017
TARIN ALIMENTOS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
869,568.41
28/02/2017
ORTHO REY, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
835,857.71
28/02/2017
MAVESA DE LA LAGUNA, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
427,716.47
31/12/2017
CARNES SAN MIGUEL DE SALTILLO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
3,246,941.48
28/02/2017
CYNTHIA GRICEL SANTANA RODRIGUEZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
273,242.80
31/12/2017
MAVESA DE LA LAGUNA, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
905,720.05
31/12/2017
CARNES LUCERO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
4,037,173.95
31/12/2017
BEATRIZ EUGENIA CUELLAR HERNANDEZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
92,475.36
28/02/2017
EL PANQUE DE DURANGO, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
680,550.29
31/12/2017
CLAUDIA DEL SOCORRO SAMANIEGO SAMANIEGO
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
645,017.48
31/12/2017
BEATRIZ EUGENIA CUELLAR HERNANDEZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
671,930.69
28/02/2017
FERMIN BARRERA ANTONIO SILBESTRE
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
647,818.27
28/02/2017
JORGE ORTIZ DIAZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
460,000.00
28/02/2017
ALEJANDRO GUERRA PEREZ
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
149,843.77
28/02/2017
EL PANQUE DE DURANGO, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
35,478.45
28/02/2017
MAYOREO ORTHO RELAX, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
135,000.00
31/12/2017
CARNES LUCERO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
776,457.79
31/12/2017
CARNES SAN MIGUEL DE SALTILLO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
888,050.20
31/12/2017
OMICRONLAB, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
1,679,385.36
31/12/2017
CAMBEROS ROSAS MANUEL
Delegación Colima
Adjudicación directa
2,558,224.60
31/12/2017
RUBEN ADOLFO CEBALLOS ROCHA
Delegación Colima
Adjudicación directa
5,727,130.00
31/12/2017
ABARROTERA ESPINOSA, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Colima
Adjudicación directa
2,545,926.09
28/02/2017
ARTROSCOPIA INTEGRAL SA DE CV
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
21,460.00
28/02/2017
GARCIA HERRERA MARTIN ROMAN
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
870.00
31/12/2017
ACEVAL RAMIREZ ELIZABETH
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
168,666.00
28/02/2017
ARTROSCOPIA INTEGRAL SA DE CV
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
22,040.00
28/02/2017
JAIME JARAMILLO PAOLA LIZBETH
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
13,664.00