12/02/2017
CRISTIAN CLEMENTE GUTIERREZ COVARRUBIAS
Delegación Baja California Sur
Adjudicación directa
2,546.20
09/03/2017
AGUILAR CEBALLOS EDUARDO GUSTAVO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
434,923.44
24/03/2017
GRUPO SALUD INTEGRAL, S.A DE C.V
Delegación San Luis Potosí
Adjudicación directa
290,928.00
27/03/2017
PROMOTORA COMERCIAL TORRES BATIZ, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Oaxaca
Adjudicación directa
41,725.20
27/03/2017
MARTIN DEL CAMPO FONSECA JOSE LUIS
H. de Especialidades, "Lic. Ignacio García Tellez" Centro Médico Nacional de Occidente, Jalisco
Adjudicación directa
14,384.00
17/04/2017
JORGE ANTONIO JAIK HURTADO
H. de Especialidades Núm 71, Torreón, Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
5,602.80
17/04/2017
JORGE ANTONIO JAIK HURTADO
H. de Especialidades Núm 71, Torreón, Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
5,602.80
21/04/2017
SOLUCIONES RAYON, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
24,360.00
21/04/2017
SOLUCIONES RAYON, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
146,160.00
21/04/2017
SOLUCIONES RAYON, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
31,668.00
21/04/2017
SOLUCIONES RAYON, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
107,880.00
03/05/2017
COMERCIALIZADORA DIOVAL S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
9,934.19
05/05/2017
STATION BUSINESS GROUP AND SERVICES, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación San Luis Potosí
Adjudicación directa
14,790.00
08/05/2017
ORGANIZACION MUEBLERA DE LA LAGUNA, S.A. DE C.V.
H. de Especialidades Núm 71, Torreón, Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
23,733.60
11/05/2017
ACCECOMPU, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
547,369.20
13/05/2017
MEZA HERRERA FAVIOLA ESPERANZA
Delegación Michoacán
Adjudicación directa
7,892.64
18/05/2017
GUADALUPE FRIAS JIMENEZ
Delegación Veracruz Sur
Adjudicación directa
85,833.99
22/05/2017
TERGUS, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Morelos
Adjudicación directa
9,535.20
25/05/2017
JULIO MEZA LOPEZ
Delegación Michoacán
Adjudicación directa
66,351.35
25/05/2017
JULIO MEZA LOPEZ
Delegación Michoacán
Adjudicación directa
346,857.49
02/06/2017
COMERCIT, SA DE CV.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
282,750.00
02/06/2017
COMERCIT, SA DE CV.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
79,170.00
05/06/2017
YONATAN ALBERTO BECERRA MERCADO
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
45,240.00
05/06/2017
EDVAG CONCEPTOS COMERCIALES, SA DE CV
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
20,880.00
05/06/2017
ANGEL ZARATE CRUZ
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
37,584.00
05/06/2017
ANGEL ZARATE CRUZ
Delegación Durango
Adjudicación directa
46,353.60
05/06/2017
FFEIRIO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
4,794.40
05/06/2017
FFEIRIO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
2,134.11
05/06/2017
DEX DELNOROESTE SA DE CV
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
8,117.10
07/06/2017
ORGANIZACION MUEBLERA DE LA LAGUNA, S.A. DE C.V.
H. de Especialidades Núm 71, Torreón, Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
23,733.60
09/06/2017
LUZMILA BUGARIN GARCIA
Delegación Morelos
Adjudicación directa
3,112.98
09/06/2017
LUZMILA BUGARIN GARCIA
Delegación Morelos
Adjudicación directa
1,479.00
09/06/2017
BDBB INTERNATIONAL, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Estado de México Oriente
Adjudicación directa
527,800.00
09/06/2017
ACOSTA GONZALEZ GUADALUPE
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
172,714.72
09/06/2017
ACOSTA GONZALEZ GUADALUPE
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
50,260.02
09/06/2017
ACOSTA GONZALEZ GUADALUPE
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
165,049.44
10/06/2017
RIZAN DISTRIBUIDORA, SA DE CV
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
2,204.00
10/06/2017
RIZAN DISTRIBUIDORA, SA DE CV
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
7,308.00
10/06/2017
RIZAN DISTRIBUIDORA, SA DE CV
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
12,760.00
10/06/2017
RIZAN DISTRIBUIDORA, SA DE CV
Delegación Sonora
Adjudicación directa
2,262.00
12/06/2017
INDUSTRIAS MANUFACTURERA DE MOBILIARIO MEDICO, S.A
Delegación Jalisco
Adjudicación directa
18,931.20
15/06/2017
IDDAR ROAL GARCIA SANCHEZ
Delegación Tlaxcala
Adjudicación directa
11,832.00
20/06/2017
COMERCIT, SA DE CV.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
4,408.00
22/06/2017
LUZMILA BUGARIN GARCIA
Delegación Morelos
Adjudicación directa
1,868.76
23/06/2017
GRUPO DEMAKT
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
30,032.40
23/06/2017
COMERCIT, SA DE CV.
Delegación Estado de México Poniente
Adjudicación directa
10,759.00
28/06/2017
JORGE ANTONIO JAIK HURTADO
H. de Especialidades Núm 71, Torreón, Coahuila
Adjudicación directa
7,772.00
30/06/2017
IDDAR ROAL GARCIA SANCHEZ
Delegación Tlaxcala
Adjudicación directa
14,790.00
30/06/2017
MARTIN DEL CAMPO FONSECA JOSE LUIS
H. de Especialidades, "Lic. Ignacio García Tellez" Centro Médico Nacional de Occidente, Jalisco
Adjudicación directa
138,040.00
10/07/2017
SANCHEZ PEREZ DAVID MANUEL
Delegación Tabasco
Adjudicación directa
45,008.00