30/03/2009
LOPEZ MONDRAGON MAURICIO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
78,000.00
30/03/2009
DAVILA CARDOSO PLACIDO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
797,870.00
30/03/2009
NAVARRO GODOY ALEJANDRA VERONICA
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
20,968.00
30/03/2009
NAVARRO GODOY ALEJANDRA VERONICA
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
20,968.00
30/04/2009
ENDOLASER OFTALMICO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
9,000.00
30/05/2009
GAMMAIMAGEN DE TAMPICO, SA DE CV
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
18,000.00
31/05/2009
AUTOBUSES DEL NORESTE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
220,364.18
31/05/2009
TRANSPORTES TAMAULIPAS, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
1,120,784.00
31/05/2009
CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ LIMA
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
11,473.00
15/06/2009
CLINICA HOSPITAL CEMAIN, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
30,000.00
15/06/2009
MICRODIAGNOSTICO DE TAMPICO, S.C.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
240,000.00
15/06/2009
GAMMAIMAGEN DE TAMPICO, SA DE CV
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
16,000.00
15/06/2009
GAMMAIMAGEN DE TAMPICO, SA DE CV
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
239,897.00
15/06/2009
DAVILA CARDOSO PLACIDO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
858,000.00
15/06/2009
CLINICA HOSPITAL CEMAIN, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
95,000.00
15/06/2009
CLINICA RADIOLOGICA DE TAMPICO, S.C.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
166,500.00
30/06/2009
CLINICA HOSPITAL CEMAIN, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
24,000.04
30/06/2009
TOMOGRAFIA DEL NORESTE, S.R.L. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
516,780.00
30/06/2009
CASAS DE SALUD SAN JOSE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
16,775.00
30/06/2009
CASAS DE SALUD SAN JOSE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
115,995.00
30/06/2009
MORALES DOMINGUEZ GREGORIO J.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
137,720.00
30/06/2009
MORALES DOMINGUEZ GREGORIO J.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
55,541.00
30/06/2009
FUNERALES MANTE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
34,000.00
30/06/2009
MICRODIAGNOSTICO DE TAMPICO, S.C.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
107,237.50
30/06/2009
ENDOLASER OFTALMICO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
20,000.00
30/06/2009
SIERRA DIAZ JOSE GERARDO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
8,000.00
30/06/2009
SISTEMAS CONTINO, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
74,313.00
30/06/2009
GAMMAIMAGEN DE TAMPICO, SA DE CV
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
198,836.00
30/06/2009
ORTEGA TAMEZ LUIS CARLOS
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
32,361.00
30/06/2009
ESTUDIOS ESPECIALIZADOS DE OFTALMOLOGIA, S.A.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
23,200.00
30/06/2009
ESTUDIOS ESPECIALIZADOS DE OFTALMOLOGIA, S.A.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
55,000.00
30/06/2009
RADIOTERAPIA DE TAMPICO, S.C.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
854,829.50
30/06/2009
FUNERALES VALLE DE LA PAZ, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
114,020.00
30/06/2009
ESTRADA SALAZAR DIEGO ALEJANDRO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
6,561.34
30/06/2009
JORGE JAVIER GARCIA
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
8,496.00
30/06/2009
CENTRO MEDICO DE RADIOLOGIA Y METODOS DE IMAGEN S.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
119,595.00
30/06/2009
PLANTA VITALIZADORA DEL GOLFO, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
18,000.00
30/06/2009
ARREDONDO MANRIQUE DE LARA ALFONSO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
7,668.00
30/06/2009
DR. MARIO ROMAN GONZALEZ
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
5,633.44
30/06/2009
LABORATORIOS BUENFIL, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
15,000.00
30/06/2009
SERNA RAMIREZ PROTACIO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
27,000.00
30/06/2009
BARRIENTOS SUAREZ MANUEL FRANCISCO
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
750.00
30/06/2009
GAMEZ MARTINEZ LUIS
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
2,268.00
30/06/2009
RAMIREZ TORRES LUIS ENRIQUE
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
65,000.00
30/06/2009
FRANCISCO ELIZALDE SOLIS
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
120,000.00
30/06/2009
CASAS DE SALUD SAN JOSE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
64,350.00
30/06/2009
SISTEMAS CONTINO, S. A. DE C. V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
13,145.00
30/06/2009
SANCHEZ ARNAUD RENE
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
5,739.00
30/06/2009
RADIOLOGIA E IMAGEN MANTE, S.A. DE C.V.
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
262,500.00
30/06/2009
JOSE IGNACIO NAVARRO MIRELES
Delegación Tamaulipas
Adjudicación directa
25,500.00